Poole Athletic Club

Results: Summer Series Time Trial, 15 Aug 2017

Haymoor, Canford Heath Time Trial Results:

In finish order -

Pos. No. Name Base Time Delay Time    Time  Total Time
1 473 Karl Parry 23:00 05:00 22:03 27:03
2 457 Brad Ellement 24:00 04:00 23:05 27:05
3 478 Emma Jones 23:00 05:00 22:19 27:19
4 451 Gavin Wright 23:30 04:30 22:52 27:22
5 458 Georgia Hill 25:00 03:00 24:23 27:23
6 471 Lewis Moore 22:00 06:00 21:44 27:44
7 465 Tina Stoakes 28:00 00:00 27:47 27:47
8 472 Dan Moors 22:00 06:00 21:51 27:51
9 455 Graham Stoakes 23:00 05:00 22:52 27:52
10 449 Vanya Ritchie 26:00 02:00 25:53 27:53
11 469 Rona Jones 23:00 05:00 22:56 27:56
12 463 Sarah Audrain 23:00 05:00 22:57 27:57
13 466 David Ritchie 25:00 03:00 25:08 28:08
14 476 Barry Miller 18:30 09:30 18:41 28:11
15 477 Martin Dexter 20:30 07:30 20:42 28:12
16 484 Simon Ward 21:00 07:00 21:12 28:12
17 487 Craig Stoakes 18:30 09:30 18:44 28:14
18 483 Kevin McGrory 21:30 06:30 21:49 28:19
19 475 John Sutherland 18:30 09:30 18:50 28:20
20 470 John Brian 18:30 09:30 18:51 28:21
21 480 Seila Blanco 23:30 04:30 23:55 28:25
22 444 Graham Filmer 22:00 06:00 22:26 28:26
23 100 Mike Cure 20:00 08:00 20:27 28:27
24 461 Dave Wood 18:30 09:30 18:57 28:27
25 459 Paul Wilsher 22:30 05:30 22:57 28:27
26 460 Clare Snape 22:30 05:30 22:58 28:28
27 481 Simon Wildbur 20:00 08:00 20:29 28:29
28 479 Maggie McGrory 26:00 02:00 26:31 28:31
29 452 Howard Brierley 21:30 06:30 22:06 28:36
30 445 Jim Gallagher 26:30 01:30 27:10 28:40
31 464 Steven Gregory 24:00 04:00 24:43 28:43
32 450 Louise Hendes 23:00 05:00 23:45 28:45
33 474 Zoe Houlton 26:00 02:00 26:47 28:47
34 446 Tim Fudge 19:30 08:30 20:18 28:48
35 489 Steve Hogarth 19:00 09:00 19:50 28:50
36 456 Kim Hunt 27:30 00:30 28:21 28:51
37 448 Lesley Moore 20:00 08:00 20:56 28:56
38 485 Chris Flynn 25:00 03:00 26:01 29:01
39 438 Steve Buller 25:30 02:30 26:33 29:03
40 467 Eve Filmer 27:30 00:30 28:40 29:10
41 462 Jacqui Ives 27:00 01:00 28:17 29:17
42 482 Dave Hicks 16:30 11:30 18:02 29:32
43 447 Owain Williams 22:00 06:00 23:42 29:42
44 468 Phil Audrain 25:30 02:30 27:20 29:50
45 488 James Hamilton 20:30 07:30 22:27 29:57
46 486 Nicola Sawyer 27:00 01:00 29:22 30:22
47 453 Eric Gilbert 22:00 06:00 26:43 32:43
48 454 Ed Gilbert 22:00 06:00 26:44 32:44

In time order -

Pos. No. Name Base Time Delay Time   Time  Total Time
42 482 Dave Hicks 16:30 11:30 18:02 29:32
14 476 Barry Miller 18:30 09:30 18:41 28:11
17 487 Craig Stoakes 18:30 09:30 18:44 28:14
19 475 John Sutherland 18:30 09:30 18:50 28:20
20 470 John Brian 18:30 09:30 18:51 28:21
24 461 Dave Wood 18:30 09:30 18:57 28:27
35 489 Steve Hogarth 19:00 09:00 19:50 28:50
34 446 Tim Fudge 19:30 08:30 20:18 28:48
23 100 Mike Cure 20:00 08:00 20:27 28:27
27 481 Simon Wildbur 20:00 08:00 20:29 28:29
15 477 Martin Dexter 20:30 07:30 20:42 28:12
37 448 Lesley Moore 20:00 08:00 20:56 28:56
16 484 Simon Ward 21:00 07:00 21:12 28:12
6 471 Lewis Moore 22:00 06:00 21:44 27:44
18 483 Kevin McGrory 21:30 06:30 21:49 28:19
8 472 Dan Moors 22:00 06:00 21:51 27:51
1 473 Karl Parry 23:00 05:00 22:03 27:03
29 452 Howard Brierley 21:30 06:30 22:06 28:36
3 478 Emma Jones 23:00 05:00 22:19 27:19
22 444 Graham Filmer 22:00 06:00 22:26 28:26
45 488 James Hamilton 20:30 07:30 22:27 29:57
4 451 Gavin Wright 23:30 04:30 22:52 27:22
9 455 Graham Stoakes 23:00 05:00 22:52 27:52
11 469 Rona Jones 23:00 05:00 22:56 27:56
12 463 Sarah Audrain 23:00 05:00 22:57 27:57
25 459 Paul Wilsher 22:30 05:30 22:57 28:27
26 460 Clare Snape 22:30 05:30 22:58 28:28
2 457 Brad Ellement 24:00 04:00 23:05 27:05
43 447 Owain Williams 22:00 06:00 23:42 29:42
32 450 Louise Hendes 23:00 05:00 23:45 28:45
21 480 Seila Blanco 23:30 04:30 23:55 28:25
5 458 Georgia Hill 25:00 03:00 24:23 27:23
31 464 Steven Gregory 24:00 04:00 24:43 28:43
13 466 David Ritchie 25:00 03:00 25:08 28:08
10 449 Vanya Ritchie 26:00 02:00 25:53 27:53
38 485 Chris Flynn 25:00 03:00 26:01 29:01
28 479 Maggie McGrory 26:00 02:00 26:31 28:31
39 438 Steve Buller 25:30 02:30 26:33 29:03
47 453 Eric Gilbert 22:00 06:00 26:43 32:43
48 454 Ed Gilbert 22:00 06:00 26:44 32:44
33 474 Zoe Houlton 26:00 02:00 26:47 28:47
30 445 Jim Gallagher 26:30 01:30 27:10 28:40
44 468 Phil Audrain 25:30 02:30 27:20 29:50
7 465 Tina Stoakes 28:00 00:00 27:47 27:47
41 462 Jacqui Ives 27:00 01:00 28:17 29:17
36 456 Kim Hunt 27:30 00:30 28:21 28:51
40 467 Eve Filmer 27:30 00:30 28:40 29:10
46 486 Nicola Sawyer 27:00 01:00 29:22 30:22

 

Quick Links

2016 Round The Lakes Results
Contact Us
Membership Forms 2017-8
Races List 2017